Mitarbeiterliste

Name Vorname Durchwahl +49 (0) 381 498-xxxx Arbeitsgruppe
Agudelo Ospina Elisabeth 6935 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Ahmed Ashour 8982 LLM
Azinfar Amin 6791 AG Halbleiteroptik
Bahrami Mohammadreza 6818 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Barke Ingo 6814  AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Barnscheidt Kai 6778 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Bartling Stephan 6818 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Bauer Dieter 6940 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Bedida Nacira 6759 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Block Johannes 6925 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Bohmann Martin 6935 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Bohn Sebastian 6791 AG Halbleiteroptik
Bojarski Dieter 6738 Praktikum
Bokarev Sergey 6946 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Bokareva Olga 6946 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Boldt Jelena 6781 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik/ AG Halbleiteroptik
Bodnar Wiktor 6865 AG Neue Materialien
Bornath Thomas 6915 AG Statistische Physik
Brandenburg Daniela 6961 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme/ AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Bredow Richard 6914 AG Statistische Physik
Breitsprecher Wolfgang 6961 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Brics Martin 6947 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Bruns Daniel 6929 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Burkel Eberhard 6860 AG Neue Materialien
Burmeister Reinhard 6725 Werkstatt
Chua Yeong Zen 6886 AG Polymerphysik
Clasen Anja 6844 AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
Czarnowski Andreas von 6763 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Dietrich Richard 6846 AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
Difallah Mosbah 6904 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Dittrich Jan 6807 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Dittrich Sebastian 6773 AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Diego Guzman Silvia 6797 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Dobbertin Helge 6928 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Dulinski Waltraud 6911 AG Statistische Physik
Enenkel Norbert 6734 Praktikum
Fennel Thomas 6815 AG Theoretische Clusterphysik
Fitting Hans-Joachim 6760 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Flor Stephan 6870 AG Neue Materialien
Frankenberger Thomas 6845 AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
French Michael 6733/ 6713 Praktikum
French Martin 6918 AG Statistische Physik
Friedrich Aleksej 6968 / 6965 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Ganz Cornelia 6845 AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
Gerber Thomas 6840  AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
Gerke Stefan 6933 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Gottwald Fabian 6943 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Graunke Stephan 6730 Praktikum
Grell Gilbert 6917 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Grünberg Oliver 6773 AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Grünwald Peter 6923 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Hage Boris 6770 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Hantusch Martin 6868 AG Neue Materialien
Hanusch Adrian 6929 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Hartmann Hannes 6804 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Hause Alexander 6824 AG Nichtlineare Optik
Henning Philipp 6812 AG Theoretische Clusterphysik
Heinrich Matthias 6796 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Hertzfeldt Marina 6941 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme/ AG Didaktik
Heß Miriam 6775 AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Hickstein Andreas 6723 Werkstatt
Holzhüter Gerd 6843  AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
Hoppe Uwe 6863 Praktikum
Huth Heiko 6889 AG Polymerphysik
Irsig Robert 6808 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Ivanov Sergey 6943 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Kaupsch Maria 6783 AG Halbleiteroptik
Kazak Lev 6808 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Keil Thomas 6955 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Kelbg Michael 6806 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Kellermann Clemens 6919 AG Statistische Physik
Kieseling Frank 6787  AG Halbleiteroptik
Köhnke Semjon 6779 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Köther Michael 6813 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Komar Dzmitry 6808 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Kraft Sven 6830 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Kraeft Wolf-Dietrich 6917 AG Statistische Physik
Kröger Johannes 6787 AG Halbleiteroptik
Krüger Sjard-Ole 6927 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Krumm Fabian 6938 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Kremer Mark 6797 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Kruse Björn Thorben 6818 AG Theoretische Clusterphysik
Kühn Benjamin 6933 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Kühn Oliver 6950 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Kurz Markus 6926 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Lahne Henryk 6705 Administrator
Lange Regina 6994 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Leppin Robert 6753 Didaktik
Lin Chengliang 6754 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Liseykina Tatyana 6947 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Liu Xiaomeng 6954 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Lochbrunner Stefan 6960 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Loseries Wiebke 6753 Didaktik
Lütgens Matthias 6963 / 6965 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Lutsyshyn Yaroslav 6953 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Machotzek Annika 6801 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen/ AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Mahnke Reinhard 6944 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Mahnke Christoph 6824  AG Nichtlineare Optik
Martinez Franklin 6813 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Meiwes-Broer Karl-Heinz 6800/ 8910 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen/ LLM
Meyer Eric 6797 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Milkereit Benjamin 9486 / 6886 AG Polymerphysik
Mitschke Fedor 6820 AG Nichtlineare Optik
Müller Katrin 6703 Studienbüro
Schünemann Melanie 6776 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Müller Madlen 6806 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Maczewsky Lucas 6798 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Nareyka Renate 6883 AG Polymerphysik
Nettelmann Nadine 6916 AG Statistische Physik
Oelßner Patrice 6813  AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
von Oeynhausen Viola 6803  AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Olbertz Kai 6723 Werkstatt
Oldenburg Kevin 6804 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Oldenburg Volker 6725 Werkstatt
Ornigotti Marco 6796 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Peltz Christian 6817 AG Theoretische Clusterphysik
Petzold Michael 6785 AG Halbleiteroptik
Plötz Per-Arno 6954 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Preising Martin 6919 AG Statistische Physik
Preuss Peggy 6921 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme/ AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Pryzbill Bärbel 6864 AG Neue Materialien
Radloff Susanne 8911 LLM
Rapp Julius 6953 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Redmer Ronald 6910 AG Statistische Physik
Reichwagen Hartmuth 6825 AG Nichtlineare Optik
Reiher Christian 6777 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Reinholz Heidi 6750  Didaktik
Reiß Stefan 6784 AG Halbleiteroptik
Richter Frank 6720 Werkstatt
Röpke Gerd 6948 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Rosmej Sebastian 6754 AG Quantentheorie & Vielteilchensysteme
Rothe Neeke 6963 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Rudlof Gerd 6786 AG Halbleiteroptik
Ryl Sergej 6936 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Sander Katharina 6817 AG Theoretische Clusterphysik
Scheel Stefan 6920 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Scheibe Ludwig 6916 AG Statistische Physik
Schick Dagmar 6885 AG Polymerphysik
Schick Dieter 6769 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Schick Christoph 6880 AG Polymerphysik
Schlettwein Oskar 6776 AG Experimentelle Quantenoptik
Schmelzer Jürn W. P. 6889 AG Polymerphysik
Schmidt Robin 6923 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Schnierer Rico 6868 AG Neue Materialien
Schöne Florian 6927 AG Halbleiteroptik
Schöttler Manuel 6919 AG Statistische Physik
Schröder Ulrike 6861/6701 AG Neue Materialien/ AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Schulz Andreas 6733/ 6713 Praktikum
Schwartz Rico 6783  AG Halbleiteroptik
Seiffert Lennart 6819 AG Theoretische Clusterphysik
Semkat Dirk 6927 AG Halbleiteroptik
Skruszewicz Slawomir 6806 AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Speller Sylvia 6980 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Sperlich Karsten 6784 AG Halbleiteroptik
Stielow Thomas 6926 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Stolz Heinrich 6780 AG Halbleiteroptik
Teuber Lucas 6928 AG Quantenoptik makroskopischer Systeme
Tiggesbäumker Josef 6805  AG Cluster und Nanostrukturen
Vasylyev Dmytro 6963 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Viemann Harald 6765 AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Völkel Bernd 2878 / 4617696 Hausmeister
Völzer Tim 6967 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Vogel Werner 6930 AG Theoretische Quantenoptik
Vogler Björn 6818 AG Oberflächen- und Grenzflächenphysik
Voss Christian 6775 AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Voss Paul 6731 Praktikum
Waldi Roland 6774 AG Elementarteilchenphysik
Wang Huihui 6957 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Witte Bastian 6914 AG Statistische Physik
Witte Kerstin 6865 AG Neue Materialien
Weinmann Steffen 6798 AG Experimentelle Festkörperoptik
Wolter Steffen 6968 AG Dynamik molekularer Systeme
Wurm Andreas 6884 AG Polymerphysik
Zage Franziska 6847 AG Nano- und Biomaterialien
Zentel Tobias 6954 AG Molekulare Quantendynamik
Zhuravlev Evgeny 6888 AG Polymerphysik